Resultats OCTOBRE 2017

Date Type Distance Epreuve Temps Nom Prénom Class/Participants Points  
01/10 Route 10km Tournefeuille 44'56" GUILLERM Jerome 175/821  92  
    21km Tournefeuille 1h42'42" DEVILLE Jean-Pierre 205/564  122  
        1h54'36" SIMON Florian 392/564  58  
        1h55'00" SALMON Stéphanie 401/564 55  
01/10 Trail 24km 520d+ Cassoulet 1h49'42" LE BONNIEC Yann 7/459 286  
    32km 560d+  Cassoulet  2h37'30" LEBEL  Sylvain 17/201 284  
08/10  Duathlon  S(5/20/20.5) Montberon 1h20'29"  GUILLERM  Jerome 167/260  36  
  Trail 10km 100+ Fonsegrives  38'20" VIRELAUDE Maxime 12/ 244 119  
         43'42" COEUILLE Rachel  34/244  108  
         44'05" JOUANNE Fabien  39/244  105  
         47'57" VIRELAUDE Jean-CLaude  87/244 81  
     5km 70+    26'52 JOUANNE Jean-Louis  51/122 52  
  trail 26km 320md+ ronde foie gras   SIMON Florian Hors délai    
 14/10  Trail 22km 900md Cele  2h10'35"  VIRELAUDE Maxime  7/106 294  
    12km  400md  Cele  1h26'07"   VIRELAUDE  Jean-Claude 31/125  123  
21/10  Trail 29km  100md+ Labruguiere  4h11'27" AUDY Jean-Phillipe  67/71  81  
    12km 300d+   49'35"  VIRELAUDE Maxime 8/162 163  
        1h00'34"  VIRELAUDE Jean-Claude 59/162 99  
22/10 Trail 76km 3540d+ Templiers 11h10'52" LEBEL Sylvain 465/1995 645  
        11h10'54" ORTIZ François 466/1995 644  
          CHIRON Pierre ab 70km :-(    
  Route 42.195 Toulouse Marathon 2h54'15 NKOMBO Gaston 35/2595 327  
        3h16'34" POUMOT Christophe 237/2595 301  
        3h36'12" COEUILLE Rachel 672/2595 246  
        3h46'37" JOUANNE Fabien 943/2595 211  
        4h02'02" SALMON Stéphanie 1457/2595 145  
  Route 7km Relai Toulouse 37'41" JOUANNE Jean-Louis 155/349 54  
29/10 Trail 33km 500d+
Pointe d'armorique
  GUILLERM Jérôme 134/198 102  
Date Type Distance Epreuve Temps Nom Prénom Class/Participants Points  
01/10 Route 10km Tournefeuille 44'56" GUILLERM Jerome 175/821  92  
    21km Tournefeuille 1h42'42" DEVILLE Jean-Pierre 205/564  122  
        1h54'36" SIMON Florian 392/564  58  
        1h55'00" SALMON Stéphanie 401/564 55  
01/10 Trail 24km 520d+ Cassoulet 1h49'42" LE BONNIEC Yann 7/459 286  
    32km 560d+  Cassoulet  2h37'30" LEBEL  Sylvain 17/201 284  
08/10  Duathlon  S(5/20/20.5) Montberon 1h20'29"  GUILLERM  Jerome 167/260  36  
  Trail 10km 100+ Fonsegrives  38'20" VIRELAUDE Maxime 12/ 244 119  
         43'42" COEUILLE Rachel  34/244  108  
         44'05" JOUANNE Fabien  39/244  105  
         47'57" VIRELAUDE Jean-CLaude  87/244 81  
     5km 70+    26'52 JOUANNE Jean-Louis  51/122 52  
 14/10  Trail 22km 900md Cele  2h10'35"  VIRELAUDE Maxime  7/106 294  
    12km  400md  Cele  1h26'07"   VIRELAUDE  Jean-Claude 31/125  123  
21/10  Trail 29km  100md+ Labruguiere  4h11'27" AUDY Jean-Phillipe  67/71  81  
    12km 300d+   49'35"  VIRELAUDE Maxime 8/162 163  
        1h00'34"  VIRELAUDE Jean-Claude 59/162 99  
22/10 Trail 76km 3540d+ Templiers 11h10'52" LEBEL Sylvain 465/1995 645  
        11h10'54" ORTIZ François 466/1995 644  
          CHIRON Pierre ab 70km :-(    
  Route 42.195 Toulouse Marathon 2h54'15 NKOMBO Gaston 35/2595 327  
        3h16'34" POUMOT Christophe 237/2595 301  
        3h36'12" COEUILLE Rachel 672/2595 246  
        3h46'37" JOUANNE Fabien 943/2595 211  
        4h02'02" SALMON Stéphanie 1457/2595 145  
  Route 7km Relai Toulouse 37'41" JOUANNE Jean-Louis 155/349 54  
29/10 Trail 33km 500d+
Pointe d'armorique
  GUILLERM Jérôme 134/198 102